Результаты
Ближайшие По лигам
Сезон 2023/24
лига | дата и время (мск) | команда А | команда Б | Счет |
ДЮБЛ (Ф2) | ср, 24 апр, 10:00 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | Локомотив-Кубань | 79-63 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф2) | ср, 24 апр, 12:15 | Руна | Парма-ДЮБЛ | 62-63 |
СЛ | ср, 24 апр, 14:00 | ЦСКА-2 | Русичи | 79-73 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф1) | ср, 24 апр, 14:30 | ЦСКА-ДЮБЛ | Зенит-УОР №1 | 69-80 |
СЛ (1) | ср, 24 апр, 16:00 | Зенит-2 | Химки | 54-76 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф1) | ср, 24 апр, 16:45 | Русичи | ТСК Урал | 85-83 |
СЛ | ср, 24 апр, 17:00 | Челбаскет | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань | 68-66 |
ВТБ (3) | ср, 24 апр, 18:30 | Зенит | Уралмаш | 82-74 |
ВТБ (4) | ср, 24 апр, 20:00 | ЦСКА | Енисей | 88-85 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф2) | чт, 25 апр, 10:00 | Парма-ДЮБЛ | Локомотив-Кубань | 78-74 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф2) | чт, 25 апр, 12:15 | Руна | МБА-ДЮБЛ | 62-58 |
СЛ | чт, 25 апр, 14:00 | Русичи | СШОР Локомотив-Кубань | 69-99 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф1) | чт, 25 апр, 14:30 | ЦСКА-ДЮБЛ | Русичи | 98-63 |
СЛ (2) | чт, 25 апр, 16:00 | Темп-СУМЗ | Динамо | 81-82 |
ДЮБЛ (Ф1) | чт, 25 апр, 16:45 | Зенит-УОР №1 | ТСК Урал | 84-59 |
СЛ | чт, 25 апр, 17:00 | ЦСКА-2 | Челбаскет | 54-77 |
ВТБ (1) | чт, 25 апр, 19:00 | УНИКС | Самара | 77-64 |
ВТБ (2) | чт, 25 апр, 20:00 | Локомотив-Кубань | Парма | 97-60 |
СЛ | пт, 26 апр, 10:00 | Новосибирск | Барнаул | LIVE |
СЛ | пт, 26 апр, 14:00 | Иркут | Купол-Родники | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ (1) | сб, 27 апр, 10:00 | Русичи | Локомотив-Кубань | LIVE |
СЛ | сб, 27 апр, 10:00 | Купол-Родники | Новосибирск | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ (2) | сб, 27 апр, 12:15 | МБА-ДЮБЛ | ТСК Урал | LIVE |
СЛ | сб, 27 апр, 14:00 | Барнаул | Иркут | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ (3) | сб, 27 апр, 14:30 | Зенит-УОР №1 | Руна | LIVE |
ВТБ (4) | сб, 27 апр, 15:00 | Енисей | ЦСКА | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ (4) | сб, 27 апр, 16:45 | Парма-ДЮБЛ | ЦСКА-Юниор | LIVE |
ВТБ (3) | сб, 27 апр, 17:00 | Уралмаш | Зенит | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ | вс, 28 апр, 10:00 | Проигравший 1/2 (1) | Проигравший 1/2 (2) | LIVE |
СЛ | вс, 28 апр, 10:00 | Барнаул | Купол-Родники | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ | вс, 28 апр, 12:15 | Победитель 1/2 (1) | Победитель 1/2 (2) | LIVE |
ВТБ (2) | вс, 28 апр, 14:00 | Парма | Локомотив-Кубань | LIVE |
СЛ | вс, 28 апр, 14:00 | Иркут | Новосибирск | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ | вс, 28 апр, 14:30 | Проигравший 1/2 (3) | Проигравший 1/2 (4) | LIVE |
ВТБ (1) | вс, 28 апр, 16:00 | Самара | УНИКС | LIVE |
ДЮБЛ | вс, 28 апр, 16:45 | Победитель 1/2 (3) | Победитель 1/2 (4) | LIVE |
Используемые сокращения:
ДЮБЛ - Детско-юношеская баскетбольная лига
СЛ - Суперлига
ВТБ - Единая лига ВТБ