Результаты
Сезон 2023/24
СЛ |
пт, 6 окт, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Иркут |
80-86 |
СЛ |
пт, 6 окт, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
МБА-МАИ |
90-81 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
Барнаул |
71-58 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 13:00 |
Челбаскет |
Темп-СУМЗ |
72-83 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 16:00 |
Тамбов |
Русичи |
75-62 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
ЦСКА-2 |
60-63 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
69-78 |
СЛ |
сб, 7 окт, 19:00 |
Химки |
Университет-Югра |
71-70 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
Тамбов |
55-65 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 15:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Университет-Югра |
57-67 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 15:30 |
Барнаул |
Русичи |
112-71 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 16:30 |
МБА-МАИ |
Иркут |
72-67 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Динамо |
73-90 |
СЛ |
вс, 15 окт, 18:30 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Химки |
55-97 |
СЛ |
пн, 16 окт, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Зенит-2 |
86-81 |
СЛ |
пн, 16 окт, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
ЦСКА-2 |
83-67 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
Тамбов |
77-61 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Русичи |
97-52 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 16:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Динамо |
74-92 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Иркут |
94-79 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Университет-Югра |
60-84 |
СЛ |
ср, 18 окт, 19:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Химки |
73-65 |
СЛ |
чт, 19 окт, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
ЦСКА-2 |
88-76 |
СЛ |
чт, 19 окт, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Зенит-2 |
78-65 |
СЛ |
пн, 23 окт, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Новосибирск |
94-90 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
ЦСКА-2 |
67-87 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 19:00 |
Химки |
Зенит-2 |
84-69 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Темп-СУМЗ |
72-91 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Челбаскет |
76-105 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 19:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Купол-Родники |
97-68 |
СЛ |
ср, 25 окт, 19:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
МБА-МАИ |
71-68 |
СЛ |
чт, 26 окт, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Новосибирск |
87-69 |
СЛ |
чт, 26 окт, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Барнаул |
82-87 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 15:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Зенит-2 |
80-85 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 15:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Купол-Родники |
86-74 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 16:00 |
Тамбов |
Челбаскет |
78-70 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 17:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
МБА-МАИ |
74-86 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 19:00 |
Химки |
ЦСКА-2 |
91-76 |
СЛ |
сб, 28 окт, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Темп-СУМЗ |
67-91 |
СЛ |
вс, 29 окт, 10:15 |
Динамо |
Барнаул |
109-84 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
71-66 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 14:00 |
Барнаул |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
89-71 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 14:00 |
Челбаскет |
Иркут |
60-74 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Динамо |
85-80 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 16:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Химки |
64-68 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Университет-Югра |
70-75 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 19:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Тамбов |
58-77 |
СЛ |
сб, 4 ноя, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Русичи |
98-64 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
75-49 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
84-77 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Иркут |
73-79 OT |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Динамо |
74-76 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Химки |
58-77 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Русичи |
78-68 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 19:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Университет-Югра |
85-54 |
СЛ |
вт, 7 ноя, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Тамбов |
67-76 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Зенит-2 |
86-88 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 14:10 |
Иркут |
ЦСКА-2 |
86-83 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Русичи |
86-66 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Новосибирск |
76-82 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Темп-СУМЗ |
70-94 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 19:00 |
Химки |
Тамбов |
83-57 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 19:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Барнаул |
65-71 |
СЛ |
пн, 13 ноя, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Челбаскет |
76-70 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 12:30 |
Динамо |
ЦСКА-2 |
81-66 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Зенит-2 |
92-67 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Тамбов |
94-86 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Барнаул |
78-77 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Челбаскет |
73-71 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 19:00 |
Химки |
Русичи |
101-56 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 19:30 |
МБА-МАИ |
Новосибирск |
76-71 |
СЛ |
чт, 16 ноя, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Темп-СУМЗ |
62-75 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
Университет-Югра |
84-70 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Химки |
59-79 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Купол-Родники |
96-60 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
МБА-МАИ |
60-71 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
75-68 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Динамо |
79-73 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
85-60 |
СЛ |
ср, 22 ноя, 21:00 |
Русичи |
Иркут |
69-90 |
СЛ |
пт, 24 ноя, 14:00 |
Русичи |
Динамо |
58-82 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
Университет-Югра |
78-76 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 14:00 |
Барнаул |
Химки |
68-80 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 15:00 |
Челбаскет |
Купол-Родники |
85-91 2OT |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
МБА-МАИ |
84-70 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 16:00 |
Тамбов |
Иркут |
68-81 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
82-61 |
СЛ |
сб, 25 ноя, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
82-80 |
СЛ |
сб, 2 дек, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
Темп-СУМЗ |
70-67 |
СЛ |
сб, 2 дек, 15:30 |
Барнаул |
Челбаскет |
84-44 |
СЛ |
сб, 2 дек, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Зенит-2 |
71-73 |
СЛ |
сб, 2 дек, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
МБА-МАИ |
69-97 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 дек, 14:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Русичи |
65-54 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 дек, 16:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Иркут |
84-78 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 дек, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Тамбов |
82-86 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 дек, 19:00 |
Химки |
Динамо |
80-77 |
СЛ |
вт, 5 дек, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
Темп-СУМЗ |
90-88 OT |
СЛ |
вт, 5 дек, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Челбаскет |
72-65 OT |
СЛ |
вт, 5 дек, 16:30 |
МБА-МАИ |
Зенит-2 |
100-104 OT |
СЛ |
вт, 5 дек, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
ЦСКА-2 |
77-73 |
СЛ |
ср, 6 дек, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Динамо |
72-75 |
СЛ |
ср, 6 дек, 19:00 |
Химки |
Иркут |
73-59 |
СЛ |
ср, 6 дек, 19:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Русичи |
86-71 |
СЛ |
ср, 6 дек, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Тамбов |
81-92 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 12:30 |
Динамо |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
73-61 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 14:10 |
Иркут |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
80-74 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Химки |
67-68 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Университет-Югра |
78-71 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Новосибирск |
60-64 |
СЛ |
пн, 11 дек, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Барнаул |
87-83 |
СЛ |
вт, 12 дек, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Купол-Родники |
57-78 |
СЛ |
вт, 12 дек, 19:00 |
Русичи |
МБА-МАИ |
67-80 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 12:30 |
Динамо |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
82-56 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 14:10 |
Иркут |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
70-64 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Университет-Югра |
81-69 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Химки |
65-61 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Барнаул |
59-79 |
СЛ |
чт, 14 дек, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Новосибирск |
57-80 |
СЛ |
пт, 15 дек, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
МБА-МАИ |
80-84 |
СЛ |
пт, 15 дек, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Купол-Родники |
68-75 |
СЛ |
пн, 18 дек, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
77-79 |
СЛ |
пн, 18 дек, 19:00 |
Химки |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
85-65 |
СЛ |
ср, 20 дек, 16:30 |
Зенит-2 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
73-84 |
СЛ |
ср, 20 дек, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Новосибирск |
65-75 |
СЛ |
ср, 20 дек, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Челбаскет |
89-73 |
СЛ |
ср, 20 дек, 21:00 |
Русичи |
Барнаул |
91-99 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 дек, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Купол-Родники |
92-65 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 дек, 14:10 |
Иркут |
МБА-МАИ |
66-53 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 дек, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
95-55 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 дек, 19:00 |
Химки |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
75-60 |
СЛ |
сб, 23 дек, 14:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
76-58 |
СЛ |
сб, 23 дек, 16:00 |
Тамбов |
Барнаул |
94-91 |
СЛ |
сб, 23 дек, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Челбаскет |
66-65 |
СЛ |
сб, 23 дек, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Новосибирск |
67-83 |
СЛ |
вс, 24 дек, 10:15 |
Динамо |
МБА-МАИ |
73-69 |
СЛ |
вс, 24 дек, 11:10 |
Иркут |
Купол-Родники |
84-78 |
СЛ |
вт, 9 янв, 16:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
85-83 |
СЛ |
вт, 9 янв, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
88-64 |
СЛ |
ср, 10 янв, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
Иркут |
80-67 |
СЛ |
ср, 10 янв, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Динамо |
70-80 |
СЛ |
ср, 10 янв, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Тамбов |
107-76 |
СЛ |
ср, 10 янв, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Университет-Югра |
84-75 |
СЛ |
ср, 10 янв, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Химки |
52-75 |
СЛ |
пт, 12 янв, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
79-78 |
СЛ |
пт, 12 янв, 19:30 |
МБА-МАИ |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
72-75 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
Иркут |
74-82 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 14:00 |
Барнаул |
Динамо |
89-75 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 15:00 |
Челбаскет |
Тамбов |
80-83 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Русичи |
106-55 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Химки |
59-81 |
СЛ |
сб, 13 янв, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Университет-Югра |
62-68 |
СЛ |
вт, 16 янв, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Русичи |
71-69 |
СЛ |
сб, 20 янв, 07:00 |
Динамо |
Темп-СУМЗ |
75-67 |
СЛ |
сб, 20 янв, 11:10 |
Иркут |
Челбаскет |
72-76 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 14:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Барнаул |
89-78 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 15:00 |
Университет-Югра |
МБА-МАИ |
70-56 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Новосибирск |
103-86 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 19:00 |
Химки |
Купол-Родники |
71-64 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Зенит-2 |
77-72 |
СЛ |
вс, 21 янв, 19:00 |
Русичи |
ЦСКА-2 |
97-94 |
СЛ |
вт, 23 янв, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Челбаскет |
89-65 |
СЛ |
вт, 23 янв, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Темп-СУМЗ |
69-89 |
СЛ |
ср, 24 янв, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Купол-Родники |
75-82 |
СЛ |
ср, 24 янв, 19:00 |
Химки |
МБА-МАИ |
83-58 |
СЛ |
ср, 24 янв, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
ЦСКА-2 |
85-95 |
СЛ |
ср, 24 янв, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Зенит-2 |
101-98 |
СЛ |
ср, 24 янв, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Новосибирск |
77-64 |
СЛ |
чт, 25 янв, 14:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Барнаул |
76-90 |
СЛ |
вт, 30 янв, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Химки |
65-75 |
СЛ |
вт, 30 янв, 21:00 |
Русичи |
Университет-Югра |
73-93 |
СЛ |
ср, 31 янв, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
МБА-МАИ |
77-78 |
СЛ |
ср, 31 янв, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Купол-Родники |
85-80 |
СЛ |
ср, 31 янв, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Динамо |
82-76 |
СЛ |
ср, 31 янв, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Иркут |
67-75 |
СЛ |
пт, 2 фев, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
75-61 |
СЛ |
пт, 2 фев, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
57-55 |
СЛ |
пт, 2 фев, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
Университет-Югра |
79-86 |
СЛ |
пт, 2 фев, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Химки |
60-100 |
СЛ |
сб, 3 фев, 13:00 |
Новосибирск |
МБА-МАИ |
91-73 |
СЛ |
сб, 3 фев, 14:00 |
Барнаул |
Купол-Родники |
74-67 |
СЛ |
сб, 3 фев, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Иркут |
78-87 |
СЛ |
сб, 3 фев, 21:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Динамо |
69-90 |
СЛ |
пн, 5 фев, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
70-76 OT |
СЛ |
пн, 5 фев, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
75-62 |
СЛ |
пт, 9 фев, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Русичи |
93-47 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 10:15 |
Динамо |
Тамбов |
102-65 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 11:10 |
Иркут |
Русичи |
115-113 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 14:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
ЦСКА-2 |
80-69 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 15:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Барнаул |
68-77 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 16:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Челбаскет |
73-63 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Темп-СУМЗ |
65-81 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 18:10 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Зенит-2 |
63-80 |
СЛ |
вс, 11 фев, 19:00 |
Химки |
Новосибирск |
70-63 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Тамбов |
94-82 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 16:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Темп-СУМЗ |
78-86 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Новосибирск |
70-71 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Челбаскет |
85-72 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 18:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
ЦСКА-2 |
93-67 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 19:00 |
Химки |
Барнаул |
73-70 |
СЛ |
ср, 14 фев, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Зенит-2 |
78-97 |
СЛ |
пн, 26 фев, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Новосибирск |
59-62 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 12:30 |
Динамо |
Университет-Югра |
73-77 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 14:10 |
Иркут |
Химки |
83-57 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Новосибирск |
70-72 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 17:00 |
Челбаскет |
Барнаул |
73-65 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 17:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
ЦСКА-2 |
80-76 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
Купол-Родники |
86-62 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 19:00 |
Тамбов |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
79-64 |
СЛ |
чт, 29 фев, 21:00 |
Русичи |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
70-88 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 07:00 |
Динамо |
Химки |
48-63 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 11:10 |
Иркут |
Университет-Югра |
90-66 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Барнаул |
76-67 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 16:00 |
Тамбов |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
79-72 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 18:00 |
Зенит-2 |
МБА-МАИ |
84-78 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Купол-Родники |
72-74 |
СЛ |
вс, 3 мар, 21:00 |
Русичи |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
81-78 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 09:10 |
Иркут |
Динамо |
88-85 OT |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 14:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
78-76 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
Новосибирск |
80-77 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 15:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Химки |
75-64 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 15:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Купол-Родники |
66-67 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 16:00 |
Темп-СУМЗ |
Челбаскет |
70-58 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 19:00 |
Русичи |
Тамбов |
68-79 |
СЛ |
вс, 10 мар, 19:00 |
ЦСКА-2 |
Зенит-2 |
61-85 |
СЛ |
пн, 18 мар, 19:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Иркут |
76-106 |
СЛ |
пн, 18 мар, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Динамо |
52-69 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 14:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Русичи |
84-88 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 15:00 |
Барнаул |
ЦСКА-2 |
89-75 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 15:30 |
Новосибирск |
Зенит-2 |
100-105 3OT |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 16:00 |
СШОР Локомотив-Кубань |
Динамо |
65-90 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 17:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Челбаскет |
79-62 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 18:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Тамбов |
102-86 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 19:00 |
Химки |
Темп-СУМЗ |
80-77 |
СЛ |
чт, 21 мар, 20:00 |
БАРС-РГЭУ |
Иркут |
82-93 |
СЛ |
вс, 24 мар, 12:00 |
Новосибирск |
ЦСКА-2 |
71-64 |
СЛ |
вс, 24 мар, 14:00 |
Барнаул |
Зенит-2 |
81-89 |
СЛ |
вс, 24 мар, 15:00 |
Университет-Югра |
Темп-СУМЗ |
80-55 |
СЛ |
пн, 25 мар, 12:00 |
Купол-Родники |
Русичи |
62-61 |
СЛ |
пн, 25 мар, 18:00 |
МБА-МАИ |
Тамбов |
85-89 OT |
СЛ |
вт, 26 мар, 18:30 |
Химки |
Челбаскет |
96-63 |