Senior Team
Season 1999/00
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
RSL | Wed, Sep. 8 | 19:00 | Dynamo Maykop | 118-66 | +52 | ||
RSL | Sun, Sep. 19 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv MV | 94-55 | +39 | ||
RSL | Sun, Sep. 26 | 17:00 | UNICS | 106-101 | +5 | ||
EL | Thu, Sep. 30 | 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 86-62 | +24 | ||
RSL | Sat, Oct. 2 | 17:00 | Arsenal | 124-53 | +71 | ||
RSL | Sun, Oct. 10 | 16:00 | Samara | 96-46 | +50 | ||
EL | Thu, Oct. 21 | 20:00 | Cholet Basket | 74-54 | +20 | ||
RSL | Sun, Oct. 24 | 17:00 | Avtodor | 94-75 | +19 | ||
EL | Thu, Oct. 28 | 20:00 | Benetton | 77-75 | +2 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 3 | 20:00 | Barcelona | 76-72 | +4 | ||
RSL | Sun, Nov. 14 | 17:00 | Spartak Moscow | 115-73 | +42 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 17 | 20:00 | PAOK | 71-82 | -11 | ||
RSL | Sat, Nov. 27 | 17:00 | Khimki | 105-69 | +36 | ||
RSL | Sun, Dec. 19 | 17:00 | Spartak SPB | 86-66 | +20 | ||
RSL | Mon, Jan. 3 | 17:00 | Credo-Universitet | 101-46 | +55 | ||
EL | Thu, Jan. 13 | 20:00 | ALBA | 71-76 | -5 | ||
RSL | Sun, Jan. 16 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Nsk | 103-71 | +32 | ||
RSL | Thu, Jan. 27 | 19:00 | Shakhtyor | 89-73 | +16 | ||
NEBL | Sat, Jan. 29 | 17:00 | Ventspils | 104-84 | +20 | ||
NEBL | Sun, Jan. 30 | 17:00 | Kalev/Cramo | 107-82 | +25 | ||
EL | Thu, Feb. 3 | 20:00 | Tofas | 90-85 | +5 | ||
EL | Thu, Feb. 17 | 20:00 | Zalgiris | 76-64 | +12 | ||
RSL | Sat, Feb. 26 | 17:00 | Ural Great | 84-77 | +7 | ||
EL | Tue, Feb. 29 | 20:30 | Cibona | 72-75 | -3 | ||
NEBL | Sun, Mar. 5 | 16:00 | ASK Broceni/LMT | 108-81 | +27 | ||
EL | Thu, Mar. 9 | 20:30 | Cibona | 69-78 | -9 | ||
RSL | Sat, Mar. 25 | 17:00 | UNICS | 84-61 | +23 | ||
RSL | Mon, Apr. 3 | 16:00 | Samara | 100-68 | +32 | ||
RSL | Sat, Apr. 8 | 17:00 | Ural Great | 100-79 | +21 | ||
RSL | Sun, Apr. 30 | 17:00 | Avtodor | 120-83 | +37 | ||
RSL | Sun, May. 7 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv MV | 88-63 | +25 | ||
RSL | Mon, May. 15 | 19:00 | Ural Great | 92-65 | +27 | ||
RSL | Tue, May. 16 | 19:00 | Ural Great | 83-74 | +9 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
EL – Euroleague
NEBL – North European Basketball League
RSL – Russian Superleague