Senior Team
Season 2001/02
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
SLA | Mon, Oct. 15 | 19:00 | Shakhtyor | 105-78 | +27 | ||
EL | Thu, Oct. 18 | - | Panathinaikos | 85-91 | -6 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 1 | - | KRKA | 86-80 | +6 | ||
SLA | Sun, Nov. 4 | 17:00 | UNICS | 71-80 | -9 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 15 | - | Real Madrid | 77-92 | -15 | ||
SLA | Sat, Nov. 17 | 17:00 | Spartak SPB | 83-55 | +28 | ||
SLA | Sun, Dec. 9 | 17:00 | Khimki | 107-95 | +12 | ||
EL | Thu, Dec. 13 | - | Pau-Orthez | 80-69 | +11 | ||
SLA | Sun, Dec. 16 | 17:00 | Avtodor | 108-79 | +29 | ||
SLA | Sun, Dec. 23 | 17:00 | Arsenal | 119-67 | +52 | ||
EL | Thu, Jan. 10 | - | Buducnost | 88-83 | +5 | ||
SLA | Sat, Jan. 12 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv MV | 76-102 | -26 | ||
NEBL | Sun, Jan. 13 | 17:00 | Ventspils | 80-93 | -13 | ||
SLA | Sat, Jan. 19 | 16:00 | Ural Great | 95-100 | -5 | ||
NEBL | Tue, Jan. 29 | 17:00 | Fenerbahce | 96-82 | +14 | ||
EL | Thu, Jan. 31 | - | Zadar | 96-92 | +4 | ||
EL | Thu, Feb. 14 | - | Skipper | 75-77 | -2 | ||
SLA | Sun, Feb. 17 | 17:00 | Samara | 98-69 | +29 | ||
SLA | Sun, Mar. 3 | 17:00 | Avtodor | 108-100 | +8 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 6 | - | Ulker | 86-80 | +6 | ||
SLA | Sun, Mar. 10 | 17:00 | Shakhtyor | 73-74 | -1 | ||
NEBL | Mon, Mar. 11 | 19:00 | Odessa | 107-74 | +33 | ||
SLA | Sat, Mar. 16 | 20:30 | UNICS | 100-82 | +18 | ||
EL | Thu, Mar. 28 | - | Maccabi | 81-77 | +4 | ||
SLA | Wed, Apr. 3 | 19:00 | Spartak SPB | 91-82 | +9 | ||
EL | Thu, Apr. 11 | - | TAU Ceramica | 73-90 | -17 | ||
SLA | Sun, Apr. 14 | 17:00 | Khimki | 110-82 | +28 | ||
SLA | Mon, Apr. 29 | 16:00 | Samara | 98-69 | +29 | ||
SLA | Wed, May. 8 | 17:00 | Arsenal | 111-58 | +53 | ||
SLA | Sat, May. 11 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv MV | 90-87 | +3 | ||
SLA | Sun, May. 19 | 17:00 | Ural Great | 99-105 | -6 | ||
PF | Thu, May. 30 | 19:00 | Avtodor | 90-95 | -5 | ||
PF | Sat, Jun. 8 | 17:00 | Spartak SPB | 97-79 | +18 | ||
PF | Thu, Jun. 13 | 17:00 | Spartak SPB | 101-85 | +16 | ||
PF | Sat, Jun. 15 | 18:00 | Shakhtyor | 109-84 | +25 | ||
PF | Sun, Jun. 16 | 19:00 | Shakhtyor | 114-92 | +22 | ||
PF | Mon, Jun. 17 | 18:30 | Shakhtyor | 123-74 | +49 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
SLA – Russian Superleague
EL – Euroleague
PF – Russian Playoffs
NEBL – North European Basketball League