Youth Team
Season 2006/07
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
HLA | Wed, Oct. 25 | 18:00 | Lipetsk | 108-78 | +30 | ||
HLA | Thu, Oct. 26 | 18:00 | Lipetsk | 84-74 | +10 | ||
HLA | Sat, Oct. 28 | 17:00 | Lobnya | 86-69 | +17 | ||
HLA | Sun, Oct. 29 | 17:00 | Lobnya | 85-86 | -1 | ||
HLA | Tue, Nov. 28 | 18:00 | Planeta Universitet | 101-65 | +36 | ||
HLA | Wed, Nov. 29 | 17:00 | Planeta Universitet | 92-34 | +58 | ||
HLA | Fri, Dec. 1 | 18:00 | Academia Globus | 78-71 | +7 | ||
HLA | Sat, Dec. 2 | 17:00 | Academia Globus | 72-70 | +2 | ||
HLA | Wed, Dec. 13 | 16:00 | Ruscon Mordovia | 80-54 | +26 | ||
HLA | Thu, Dec. 14 | 18:00 | Ruscon Mordovia | 84-53 | +31 | ||
HLA | Sat, Dec. 16 | 18:00 | CSK VVS-Standart | 84-60 | +24 | ||
HLA | Sun, Dec. 17 | 17:00 | CSK VVS-Standart | 73-60 | +13 | ||
HLA | Thu, Feb. 15 | 18:00 | BC Ryazan | 60-74 | -14 | ||
HLA | Fri, Feb. 16 | 18:00 | BC Ryazan | 78-65 | +13 | ||
HLA | Wed, Mar. 21 | 18:00 | Volzhanin GES | 76-47 | +29 | ||
HLA | Thu, Mar. 22 | 18:00 | Volzhanin GES | 94-68 | +26 | ||
HLA | Sat, Mar. 24 | 18:00 | Volgograd Gazprom | 88-33 | +55 | ||
HLA | Sun, Mar. 25 | 17:00 | Volgograd Gazprom | 89-36 | +53 | ||
HLA | Wed, Apr. 25 | 18:00 | Rosneft KBTK | 84-41 | +43 | ||
HLA | Thu, Apr. 26 | 18:00 | Rosneft KBTK | 80-67 | +13 | ||
HLA | Sat, Apr. 28 | 17:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | 88-76 | +12 | ||
HLA | Sun, Apr. 29 | 16:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | 79-51 | +28 | ||
HLA | Fri, May. 11 | 18:00 | Dynamo Maykop | 79-63 | +16 | ||
HLA | Sat, May. 12 | 18:00 | Dynamo Maykop | 89-55 | +34 | ||
HLA | Mon, May. 14 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv | 81-62 | +19 | ||
HLA | Tue, May. 15 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv | 90-54 | +36 | ||
HLA | Wed, May. 23 | 19:00 | Spartak-2 | 79-63 | +16 | ||
HLA | Thu, May. 24 | 15:00 | Spartak-2 | 80-69 | +11 | ||
HLA | Sat, May. 26 | 18:00 | Dynamo RGUFK | 70-46 | +24 | ||
HLA | Sun, May. 27 | 15:00 | Dynamo RGUFK | 74-63 | +11 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
HLA – Russian High League (Division A)