Senior Team
Season 2002/03
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
- | Wed, Sep. 25 | 18:00 | FMP | 83-67 | +16 | ||
- | Thu, Sep. 26 | 15:00 | Avtodor | 99-72 | +27 | ||
- | Thu, Sep. 26 | 20:30 | FMP | 102-73 | +29 | ||
- | Sat, Sep. 28 | 18:30 | Dinamo | 102-112 | -10 | ||
SLA | Sun, Oct. 13 | 17:30 | Ural Great | 78-73 | +5 | ||
EL | Wed, Oct. 16 | 19:30 | Partizan | 93-57 | +36 | ||
EL | Wed, Oct. 23 | 19:30 | Olympiacos | 74-67 | +7 | ||
SLA | Sun, Nov. 3 | 17:30 | Avtodor | 91-72 | +19 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 7 | 19:30 | Real Madrid | 90-75 | +15 | ||
- | Sat, Nov. 23 | 18:30 | CSK VVS | 81-80 | +1 | ||
- | Wed, Nov. 27 | 18:30 | Spartak SPB | 84-92 | -8 | ||
- | Sun, Dec. 1 | 18:30 | Dinamo | 104-65 | +39 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 4 | 19:30 | Slask | 73-45 | +28 | ||
SLA | Sat, Dec. 7 | 17:30 | Lokomotiv MV | 88-82 | +6 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 11 | 19:30 | Ulker | 78-62 | +16 | ||
SLA | Sat, Dec. 14 | 17:30 | Spartak SPB | 89-85 | +4 | ||
SLA | Sun, Jan. 12 | 17:30 | Khimki | 104-64 | +40 | ||
EL | Wed, Jan. 15 | 19:30 | ASVEL | 85-65 | +20 | ||
- | Fri, Jan. 24 | 14:30 | Soyuz | 127-74 | +53 | ||
SLA | Sun, Feb. 2 | 17:30 | EVRAS | 91-47 | +44 | ||
EL | Wed, Feb. 5 | 19:30 | Virtus Bologna | 80-65 | +15 | ||
SLA | Sun, Feb. 16 | 17:30 | Dinamo | 98-71 | +27 | ||
RC | Wed, Feb. 19 | 19:30 | Universitet YGR | 100-64 | +36 | ||
RC | Sat, Mar. 1 | 16:00 | Avtodor | 98-51 | +47 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 5 | 19:30 | Cibona | 79-69 | +10 | ||
SLA | Sat, Mar. 8 | 15:00 | CSK VVS | 106-61 | +45 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 26 | 19:30 | Unicaja | 89-70 | +19 | ||
SLA | Sat, Apr. 5 | 17:30 | UNICS | 94-85 | +9 | ||
EL | Wed, Apr. 9 | 19:30 | Efes Pilsen | 66-54 | +12 | ||
PF | Sat, Apr. 12 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv MV | 101-59 | +42 | ||
PF | Sun, Apr. 13 | 17:30 | Lokomotiv MV | 127-67 | +60 | ||
PF | Fri, Apr. 25 | 20:00 | Khimki | 97-84 | +13 | ||
PF | Sat, Apr. 26 | 18:00 | Khimki | 89-101 | -12 | ||
PF | Sat, May. 17 | 18:00 | Ural Great | 95-68 | +27 | ||
PF | Sun, May. 18 | 18:00 | Ural Great | 96-87 | +9 | ||
PF | Sun, May. 25 | 18:00 | Ural Great | 91-64 | +27 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
SLA – Russian Superleague
EL – Euroleague
RC – Russian Cup
PF – Russian Playoffs