Senior Team
Season 2011/12
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
- | Thu, Sep. 15 | 18:00 | VEF Riga | 73-73 | |||
- | Sun, Sep. 18 | 13:30 | Lietuvos Rytas | 63-67 | +4 | ||
RRC | Tue, Sep. 27 | 17:00 | Prokom | 76-52 | +24 | ||
RRC | Wed, Sep. 28 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 66-81 | +15 | ||
CdC | Sat, Oct. 1 | 20:30 | Lottomatica | 65-77 | +12 | ||
CdC | Sun, Oct. 2 | 22:30 | Avellino | 59-97 | +38 | ||
PBL | Thu, Oct. 6 | 19:00 | Pari NN | 62-79 | +17 | ||
VTB | Tue, Oct. 11 | 19:00 | Spartak SPB | 83-81 | -2 | ||
EL | Mon, Oct. 17 | 22:45 | Zalgiris | 74-87 | +13 | ||
VTB | Sun, Oct. 23 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 64-77 | +13 | ||
PBL | Sat, Oct. 29 | 17:00 | Triumph | 68-73 | +5 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 2 | 23:45 | KK Zagreb | 47-89 | +42 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 10 | 23:59 | Panathinaikos | 76-78 OT | +2 | ||
VTB | Sun, Nov. 13 | 23:00 | Prokom | 65-74 | +9 | ||
PBL | Sat, Nov. 19 | 19:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 73-88 | +15 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 30 | 23:45 | Brose Bamberg | 78-81 | +3 | ||
PBL | Sat, Dec. 10 | 17:00 | Khimki | 75-65 | -10 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 21 | 23:00 | Unicaja | 83-91 | +8 | ||
VTB | Wed, Jan. 4 | 20:00 | Tsmoki | 52-96 | +44 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jan. 7 | 15:00 | Enisey | 80-102 | +22 | ||
VTB | Wed, Jan. 11 | 21:00 | Lietuvos Rytas | 67-84 | +17 | ||
EL | Wed, Jan. 18 | 23:45 | Olympiacos | 78-86 | +8 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jan. 28 | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 58-91 | +33 | ||
EL | Thu, Feb. 9 | 22:00 | Galatasaray | 68-64 | -4 | ||
VTB | Wed, Feb. 15 | 15:10 | Enisey | 60-74 | +14 | ||
EL | Thu, Mar. 1 | 21:45 | Anadolu Efes | 65-82 | +17 | ||
VTB | Wed, Mar. 7 | 21:00 | Nymburk | 79-60 | -19 | ||
VTB | Sat, Mar. 10 | 16:00 | Azovmash | 37-62 | +25 | ||
PBL | Tue, Mar. 13 | 18:00 | UNICS | 57-75 | +18 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 28 | 21:00 | Bilbao | 94-81 | -13 | ||
EL | Fri, Mar. 30 | 22:30 | Bilbao | 71-73 | +2 | ||
PBL | Sun, Apr. 8 | 18:00 | Spartak SPB | 78-88 | +10 | ||
PBL | Tue, Apr. 17 | 12:00 | Spartak Primorje | 66-90 | +24 | ||
PBL | Sun, Apr. 29 | 17:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 72-78 | +6 | ||
VTB | Wed, May. 2 | 22:00 | Lietuvos Rytas | 79-72 | +7 | ||
VTB | Thu, May. 3 | 22:00 | UNICS | 74-62 | +12 | ||
EL | Fri, May. 11 | 19:00 | Panathinaikos | 66-64 | +2 | ||
EL | Sun, May. 13 | 22:00 | Olympiacos | 61-62 | -1 | ||
PBL | Sat, May. 19 | 19:00 | Khimki | 75-90 | +15 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
EL – Euroleague
VTB – VTB United League
PBL – PBL Russian Championship
RRC – Russian Railways Cup (Krasnodar, Russia)
CdC – Torneo Citta di Caserta (Caserta, Italy)