Senior Team
Season 2012/13
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
- | Thu, Sep. 6 | 22:30 | Virtus Bologna | 61-70 | +9 | ||
TL | Sat, Sep. 8 | 23:00 | Cremona | 56-60 | -4 | ||
TL | Sun, Sep. 9 | 20:00 | Biella | 66-77 | +11 | ||
- | Tue, Sep. 11 | 22:00 | Pistoia | 55-65 | +10 | ||
TCC | Fri, Sep. 14 | 21:00 | Olympiacos | 83-76 | -7 | ||
TCC | Sat, Sep. 15 | 19:15 | Fenerbahce | 70-65 | -5 | ||
- | Sun, Sep. 16 | 20:30 | Fenerbahce | 74-56 | -18 | ||
BLC | Sat, Sep. 22 | 19:00 | Bayern | 66-87 | +21 | ||
BLC | Sun, Sep. 23 | 19:00 | Besiktas | 60-85 | +25 | ||
PBL | Wed, Oct. 3 | 12:00 | Spartak Primorje | 51-82 | +31 | ||
VTB | Sun, Oct. 7 | 17:10 | Neptunas | 72-83 | +11 | ||
EL | Thu, Oct. 18 | 22:45 | Partizan | 71-76 OT | +5 | ||
VTB | Sun, Oct. 21 | 18:00 | VEF Riga | 67-75 | +8 | ||
VTB | Sun, Oct. 28 | 17:00 | Zalgiris | 76-66 | -10 | ||
EL | Fri, Nov. 2 | 22:00 | Besiktas | 58-85 | +27 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 15 | 21:30 | Lietuvos Rytas | 62-71 | +9 | ||
VTB | Sat, Nov. 17 | 18:00 | Tsmoki | 48-90 | +42 | ||
PBL | Sun, Nov. 25 | 18:00 | UNICS | 64-79 | +15 | ||
EL | Thu, Nov. 29 | 23:45 | Brose Bamberg | 89-97 | +8 | ||
VTB | Sun, Dec. 9 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 61-72 | +11 | ||
EL | Thu, Dec. 13 | 23:45 | Barcelona | 75-78 | +3 | ||
PBL | Thu, Dec. 20 | 19:30 | Khimki | 75-70 | -5 | ||
EL | Fri, Jan. 4 | 22:00 | ALBA | 57-75 | +18 | ||
VTB | Sun, Jan. 13 | 15:10 | Enisey | 64-73 | +9 | ||
EL | Thu, Jan. 17 | 23:45 | Zalgiris | 73-87 | +14 | ||
PBL | Sun, Jan. 27 | 17:00 | Spartak SPB | 69-87 | +18 | ||
EL | Thu, Jan. 31 | 23:45 | Real Madrid | 86-78 OT | -8 | ||
EL | Fri, Feb. 22 | 22:00 | Anadolu Efes | 63-60 | -3 | ||
VTB | Sun, Mar. 3 | 17:40 | Pari NN | 70-68 | -2 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 6 | 23:45 | Brose Bamberg | 58-78 | +20 | ||
VTB | Sun, Mar. 17 | 20:00 | Nymburk | 63-76 | +13 | ||
EL | Thu, Mar. 21 | 23:45 | Unicaja | 66-70 | +4 | ||
VTB | Sun, Mar. 24 | 18:00 | Triumph | 62-82 | +20 | ||
EL | Thu, Apr. 4 | 22:45 | Panathinaikos | 63-69 | +6 | ||
EL | Wed, Apr. 17 | 22:45 | Laboral Kutxa | 93-72 | -21 | ||
EL | Fri, Apr. 19 | 22:30 | Laboral Kutxa | 85-94 | +9 | ||
PBL | Sun, Apr. 21 | 17:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 66-68 | +2 | ||
EL | Fri, May. 10 | 20:00 | Olympiacos | 69-52 | -17 | ||
EL | Sun, May. 12 | 20:00 | Barcelona | 73-74 | +1 | ||
VTB | Sun, May. 19 | 13:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 50-49 | -1 | ||
VTB | Mon, May. 20 | 19:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 56-69 | +13 | ||
VTB | Sat, May. 25 | 13:00 | Khimki | 83-80 | -3 | ||
VTB | Sun, May. 26 | 18:30 | Khimki | 72-74 | +2 | ||
VTB | Fri, May. 31 | 19:00 | Khimki | 64-87 | +23 | ||
VTB | Thu, Jun. 6 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 69-58 | -11 | ||
VTB | Fri, Jun. 7 | 20:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 54-59 | +5 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
EL – Euroleague
VTB – VTB United League
PBL – PBL Russian Championship
TL – Trofeo Lombardia (Desio, Italy)
TCC – Trofeo Citta di Cagliari (Cagliari, Italy)
BLC – BEKO Leagues Cup 2012 (Munich, Germany)