Senior Team
Season 2004/05
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
- | Wed, Oct. 13 | 18:30 | Dynamo | 85-63 | +22 | ||
SLA | Sat, Oct. 30 | 18:30 | Ural Great | 95-73 | +22 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 3 | 20:10 | Benetton | 80-79 | +1 | ||
SLA | Sat, Nov. 6 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv | 99-72 | +27 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 17 | 20:10 | TAU Ceramica | 88-83 | +5 | ||
SLA | Sat, Nov. 20 | 18:00 | Khimki | 85-83 | +2 | ||
SLA | Sun, Nov. 28 | 18:00 | Dynamo St.P | 86-78 | +8 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 1 | 20:45 | Pau-Orthez | 80-60 | +20 | ||
SLA | Sat, Dec. 4 | 18:00 | Dinamo | 91-80 | +11 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 15 | 20:10 | Skyliners | 86-82 | +4 | ||
SLA | Sat, Dec. 18 | 18:00 | UNICS | 76-71 | +5 | ||
SLA | Mon, Dec. 27 | 17:00 | Novosibirsk | 100-73 | +27 | ||
SLA | Thu, Dec. 30 | 18:00 | Spartak SPB | 88-73 | +15 | ||
EL | Wed, Jan. 5 | 20:10 | Panathinaikos | 75-72 | +3 | ||
EL | Wed, Jan. 19 | 20:10 | Ulker | 90-77 | +13 | ||
RC | Sun, Jan. 30 | 17:00 | Standart | 105-60 | +45 | ||
EL | Wed, Feb. 2 | 20:10 | Unicaja | 76-70 | +6 | ||
SLA | Sat, Feb. 12 | 18:00 | CSK VVS | 88-66 | +22 | ||
SLA | Sun, Feb. 27 | 19:00 | Dynamo | 106-93 | +13 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 2 | 20:10 | Scavolini | 88-68 | +20 | ||
SLA | Sat, Mar. 5 | 18:00 | Universitet YGR | 111-63 | +48 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 16 | 20:10 | Barcelona | 68-79 | -11 | ||
RC | Sat, Mar. 19 | 18:00 | Novosibirsk | 114-76 | +38 | ||
EL | Wed, Mar. 23 | 20:10 | Real Madrid | 89-73 | +16 | ||
EL | Tue, Apr. 5 | 21:10 | Ulker | 88-74 | +14 | ||
SLA | Sun, Apr. 10 | 18:00 | EVRAS | 85-70 | +15 | ||
PF | Fri, Apr. 29 | 19:00 | Ural Great | 104-91 | +13 | ||
PF | Sat, Apr. 30 | 19:00 | Ural Great | 96-84 | +12 | ||
EL | Fri, May. 6 | 21:40 | TAU Ceramica | 78-85 | -7 | ||
EL | Sun, May. 8 | 16:10 | Panathinaikos | 91-94 2OT | -3 | ||
PF | Wed, May. 18 | 20:00 | Khimki | 122-89 | +33 | ||
PF | Thu, May. 19 | 20:00 | Khimki | 111-79 | +32 | ||
PF | Tue, May. 31 | 20:00 | Dinamo | 88-94 | -6 | ||
PF | Wed, Jun. 1 | 20:00 | Dinamo | 95-83 | +12 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
SLA – Russian Superleague
EL – Euroleague
RC – Russian Cup
PF – Russian Playoffs