Senior Team
Season 2010/11
League | Date | Time* | Opponent | Score | ~ | Detail | |
AGC | Sat, Oct. 2 | 20:00 | Partizan | 75-63 | +12 | ||
AGC | Sun, Oct. 3 | 20:00 | Zalgiris | 79-73 | +6 | ||
VTB | Wed, Oct. 6 | 20:15 | Lietuvos Rytas | 80-61 | +19 | ||
EL | Thu, Oct. 21 | 20:15 | AX Olimpia Milan | 73-88 | -15 | ||
PBL | Sun, Oct. 24 | 18:00 | Spartak SPB | 77-71 | +6 | ||
VTB | Sun, Oct. 31 | 18:00 | Dnipro | 113-73 | +40 | ||
EL | Wed, Nov. 10 | 20:15 | Olimpija | 65-55 | +10 | ||
PBL | Sun, Nov. 21 | 17:00 | UNICS | 69-71 | -2 | ||
VTB | Sat, Nov. 27 | 18:00 | Honka | 73-53 | +20 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 1 | 20:15 | Panathinaikos | 68-72 | -4 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 8 | 20:15 | Valencia Basket | 73-63 | +10 | ||
EL | Wed, Dec. 22 | 21:00 | Efes Pilsen | 78-69 | +9 | ||
VTB | Thu, Jan. 6 | 17:00 | UNICS | 60-67 | -7 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jan. 15 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 89-87 OT | +2 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jan. 22 | 18:00 | Pari NN | 85-53 | +32 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jan. 29 | 18:00 | Enisey | 81-58 | +23 | ||
PBL | Sat, Feb. 12 | 18:00 | Dinamo | 64-70 | -6 | ||
PBL | Sat, Feb. 26 | 18:00 | Triumph | 90-62 | +28 | ||
PBL | Sat, Mar. 12 | 18:00 | Khimki | 81-70 | +11 | ||
VTB | Wed, Mar. 16 | 19:00 | Tsmoki | 82-72 | +10 | ||
PBL | Sat, Mar. 19 | 17:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 89-81 2OT | +8 | ||
PBL | Sun, Apr. 3 | 18:00 | UNICS | 81-76 | +5 | ||
PBL | Sun, Apr. 17 | 18:00 | Enisey | 91-75 | +16 | ||
PBL | Sat, May. 7 | 18:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 76-67 | +9 | ||
PBL | Fri, May. 13 | 19:00 | Khimki | 88-89 OT | -1 | ||
PBL | Thu, May. 19 | 19:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 86-65 | +21 | ||
PBL | Mon, May. 23 | 19:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 82-73 | +9 | ||
PBL | Sat, May. 28 | 19:00 | Krasnye Krylia | 101-73 | +28 | ||
PBL | Tue, May. 31 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 77-71 | +6 | ||
PBL | Wed, Jun. 1 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv Kuban | 82-75 | +7 | ||
PBL | Sat, Jun. 11 | 19:00 | Khimki | 72-77 | -5 | ||
PBL | Sun, Jun. 12 | 19:00 | Khimki | 65-57 | +8 |
* All times listed refer to Moscow local time
Legend:
EL – Euroleague
VTB – VTB United League
PBL – PBL Russian Championship
AGC – Alexander Gomelsky Cup (Moscow, Russia)